- All categories
- Fruit
- Vegetables
- Milk, Eggs, Dairy
- Cheese
- Yoghurt & Chilled Desserts
- Bakery
- Meat, Poultry, Fish
- Ready To Eat
- Vegan
- Water
- Soft Drinks
- Fruit Juice & Smoothies
- Chocolate & Sweets
- Biscuits, Crackers, Snack Bars
- Chips & Snacks
- Ice Cream
- Frozen Foods
- Cooking Ingredients
- Home Baking
- Canned, Jarred, Pickled
- Pasta, Noodles, Rice, Grains
- Table Sauces & Dressing
- Cereals & Cereal Bars
- Tea & Coffee
- Jams, Honey, Spreads
- Laundry & Cleaning
- Household
- Beauty & Personal Care
- Health Care
- Baby
- Pet
- Flowers & Gifts
- Parties, Toys, Games
Free delivery
New users only. Min spend AED 50. Fees apply.
Offers (50)
Fresh or your money back
Covered by our Freshness Promise
Kiri Dip & Crunch Cream Cheese And Breadstick Snack 4 Pieces 140g
AED 14.99Frico Creamy Sliced Gouda Cheese 150g
AED 11.49La Boulangere Milk Bread with Chocolate Chips 350g
AED 16.79Saha Large White Eggs 30 PCS
AED 23.29Al Khazna Chicken Fresh Skinless Chicken Breast 500g
AED 28.49Red Pomegranate
AED 29.69/1kg*Hayatna Authentic Greek Yogurt Full Cream 1kg
AED 26.49Red Plum 500g
AED 8.59Carrot
AED 4.35/500g*Fresh Chicken Legs (UAE)
AED 16/500g*Green Zucchini
AED 11.35/500g*Alyoum Chicken Breast Fillet 500g
AED 27.49Pure Harvest Candy Tomatoes 350g
AED 16.19Al Khazna Chicken Fresh Whole Chicken Legs 500g
AED 17.49Sweet Corn 400g
AED 8.49Driscoll's Raspberries 125g
AED 16.99Nada Plain Greek Yoghurt 360g
AED 10.99Kiri Dip & Crunch Cream Cheese And Breadstick Snack 8 Pieces 280g
AED 26.99Rachel's Organic Greek Style Lemon Yoghurt 450g
AED 19.29Carrefour Ready-to-Eat Avocados 2-Piece Pack
AED 5.39
Best Sellers
Red Bull Energy Drink 250ml
AED 9.69Noor Sunflower Oil 750ml
AED 12.79Al Ain Farms Full Cream Fresh Milk 2L
AED 12.49Beetroot
AED 4.42/750g*Nutella Hazelnut Chocolate Spread Jar 400g
AED 19.29Almarai Full Fat Fresh Milk 1L
AED 6.99Bayara Turmeric Powder 200g
AED 7.39Ferrero Rocher Fine Hazelnut Milk Chocolates 30 Piece Gift Box 375g
AED 50.49White Round Cabbage
AED 2.44/500g*Lay's Salt Potato Chips 45g
AED 2.49Almarai Unsalted Natural Butter 200g
AED 13.29Al Shifa Natural Honey 125g
AED 9.49Lay's Chili Potato Chips 45g
AED 2.49Ginger
AED 4.77/300g*Navel Orange
AED 7.29/1kg*Lemon South Africa
AED 3.25/500g*Anchor Fortified Full Cream Milk Powder 2.25kg
AED 75.99Al Ain Full Cream Fresh Yoghurt 1kg
AED 7.19Al Khazna Chicken Fresh Skinless Chicken Breast 500g
AED 28.49Green Capsicum
AED 3.45/500g*
Grill Cuts
Australian Beef Ribeye Steak
AED 59.50/500g*Australian Beef Cubes
AED 36.49/500g*Australian Beef Topside Roast
AED 41.50/500g*Australian Stroganoff Beef
AED 41.50/500g*Australian Beef Topside Steak
AED 41.50/500g*Australian Beef Fondue
AED 41.50/500g*Australian Low Fat Beef Cubes
AED 40.49/500g*Brazilian Beef Cubes
AED 19/500g*Al Khazna Chicken Fresh Chicken Thighs 500g
AED 17.49Brazilian Stroganoff Beef
AED 31.50/500g*Brazilian Knuckle Steak Beef
AED 32.49/500g*Brazilian Beef Fondue
AED 31.50/500g*Fresh Shrimps 30/40
AED 20/500g*Al Ajban Chicken Whole Leg 500g
AED 17.49Fresh Chicken Breast
AED 26.45/500g*Fresh Shrimps 40/60
AED 17.80/500g*Alyoum Fresh Chicken Mixed Parts 900g
AED 21.49Saha Fresh Chicken Breast Fillet 450g
AED 23.79Saha Fresh Chicken Thighs Fillet 500g
AED 26.49Saha Fresh Chicken Drumstick 500g
AED 17.49
On the Side
Kikkoman Teriyaki Marinade And Sauce 250ml
AED 22.99Heinz Mayonnaise 215g
AED 13.49American Garden Vegetarian Gluten-Free Original BBQ Sauce 510g
AED 14.29American Garden Italian Dressing and Marinade 267ml
AED 14.99American Garden Vegan Gluten-Free Original US Mustard 227g
AED 8.89California Garden Hummus Tahina Dip 220g
AED 3.99McCain Golden Longs Potato Fries 750g
AED 15.79Heinz Creamy Classic Mayonnaise 430g
AED 19.99Kimball Tomato Ketchup 325g
AED 7.19American Garden Gluten-Free Dairy-Free Original Real Mayonnaise 473ml
AED 16.29Emborg 4 Corn On The Cob 950g
AED 19.49McCain French Fries Tradition 1.5kg
AED 26.79McCain French Fries 750g
AED 15.49President Sandwich Cheddar Cheese Slice 10 Slices 200g
AED 13.79Lay's Tomato Ketchup Flavoured Chips 45g
AED 2.49Basil Pot
AED 4.69Excellence Hot Sauce 88ml
AED 4.89Red Capsicum
AED 9.15/500g*Garlic 900g
AED 16.19Almarai Low Fat Cheese Slices 200g
AED 9.69
BBQ Coolers
Perrier Natural Sparkling Mineral Water 750ml
AED 10.99Volvic Natural Mineral Water 1.5L Pack of 6
AED 74.99Robinsons Orange Fruits 1L
AED 17.79Al Ain Bottled Drinking Water 500ml
AED 0.99Coca-Cola Original Taste Carbonated Soft Drink Pet 500ml
AED 2.99Fanta Orange Carbonated Soft Drink Can 330ml Pack of 6
AED 14.79Lipton Peach Ice Tea 320ml Pack of 6
AED 14.79Sprite Regular Lemon Lime Flavoured Carbonated Soft Drink Can 330ml
AED 2.49Lipton Lemon Ice Tea 320ml Pack of 6
AED 14.79San Pellegrino Sparkling Natural Mineral Water 250ml Pack of 6
AED 37.29Sprite Regular Lemon Lime Flavoured Carbonated Soft Drink Can 330ml Pack of 6
AED 14.79Pepsi Cola Diet Bottle 500ml
AED 3.49Mirinda Orange Bottle 500ml
AED 3.49Sprite Regular Lemon Lime Flavoured Carbonated Soft Drink Pet 500ml
AED 2.99Coca-Cola Original Taste Carbonated Soft Drink Can 330ml
AED 2.49Fanta Orange Carbonated Soft Drink Can 330ml
AED 2.49Sannine Natural Mineral Water 1.5L Pack of 6
AED 27.49Fanta Citrus Carbonated Soft Drink Can 330ml Pack of 6
AED 14.79Oasis Blu Sparkling Water 1l
AED 4.59San Pellegrino Sparkling Natural Mineral Water 750ml
AED 11.29
Set Up and Serve
Scott Kitchen Towel Rolls Blue 2 Rolls
AED 9.69Fine Kitchen Tissue Roll 1500 Sheets X 1 Ply Of 325Meters Mega Roll
AED 14.79Cool & Cool Sanitizing 40 Wet Wipes
AED 20.79Falcon Cling Film Clear 30000x30cm
AED 30.99Xcluzive Bath Gloves Violet
AED 11.79Kleenex Multi Purpose Kitchen Tissue Paper Towel 2 PLY 4 Rolls x 90 Sheets Absorbent Towels for all
AED 27.79Falcon Cling Film Clear 200sqft
AED 8.39Glad Cling Wrap 300 sqft
AED 19.29Glad Aluminum Foil 75 Sq.Ft.
AED 15.79Glad Cling Wrap 200 sqft
AED 15.29Vileda Multipack Microfiber Napkins 8 PCS
AED 33.49Earth Choice Quick Tie Wavetop Extra Large Black 20 Garbage Bags
AED 17.99Earth Choice Quick Tie Drawstring 20 Garbage Bags
AED 17.99Earth Choice Quick Tie Wavetop 30 Garbage Bags
AED 9.89Enviro Shield 5 Gallon Oxo Biodegradable 30 Garbage Bags XXS White
AED 6.29Diamond Heavy-Duty Aluminium Foil 37.5sqft Pack of 3
AED 24.29MyChoice Garbage Bags Roll 30 Bags Extra Small 5 Gallon
AED 3.99MyChoice Garbage Bags Roll 15 Bags Large 55 Gallon
AED 9.29MyChoice Garbage Bags Roll 20 Bags Small 30 Gallon
AED 6.99MyChoice Garbage Bags Roll 30 Bags Extra Small 10 Gallon
AED 5.49
Carrefour Exclusives
Carrefour Classic Pocket Milk Chocolate Tablet Biscuits 250g
AED 17.29Carrefour Sanitary Pads Ultra Thin Normal With Wings Plus 14 Pads
AED 9.79Carrefour Classic Tradition Ground Coffee 250g
AED 24.99Carrefour Garlic and Sweet Herbs Cheese Spread 150g
AED 10.29Carrefour Le Camembert Cheese 250g
AED 28.29Carrefour Comfort Cat Litter 13.4L
AED 30.99Carrefour Marmalade Orange Jam 370g
AED 13.79Carrefour Bio Organic Rusks Whole Wheat 300g
AED 11.79Carrefour Kids Fruit Mix Yoghurt 100g Pack of 6
AED 20.29Carrefour Bio Milk Chocolate 100g
AED 12.99Carrefour Selection Extra Fine Milk Chocolate 100g
AED 10.79Carrefour Selection 72% Cacao Dark Chocolate 200g
AED 13.79Carrefour Fresh Large Brown Eggs 6 PCS
AED 5.49Carrefour Vegetable Soup 300ml Pack of 2
AED 7.29Carrefour Classic Milk Chocolate With Whole Hazelnuts 100g Pack of 3
AED 17.99Carrefour Whole Kernel Sweet Corn 340g
AED 5.79Carrefour Extra Apple Dauphine 500g
AED 10.79Carrefour Cooked Shelled Mussels 400g
AED 18.99Carrefour Air Freshener 300ml
AED 9.79Carrefour Press Once Air Freshener Refill Vanilla Bouquet 15ml
AED 10.99