Free delivery
New users only. Min spend AED 50. Fees apply.
What's new?
Mango Pastry | 105gr
Tropical dessert with white chocolate ganache and mango & passion fruit fillingAED 34.30Coconut Cheesecake | 150gr
Baked coconut cheesecake with coconut flakes on topAED 19.20Matcha White Chocolate Cookie | 65gr
Matcha cookie with white chocolate chips in every bite.AED 12.40
Signature Full Cakes
Honey Cake | .75KG
Thin layers of honey sponge cake with a mix of whipped & sour cream filling, coated in a sponge crumbs. ( 4 - 6 Portions )AED 104.20Honey Cake | 1KG
Thin layers of honey sponge cake with a mix of whipped & sour cream filling, coated in a sponge crumbs. ( 10 - 12 Portions )AED 128.80Chocolate Explosion Small Cake | 1.05KG
Layers of moist chocolate sponge and butter cream with drippings of dark chocolate ganache and topped with mix of chocolates. ( 6 - 8 Portions )AED 164.40Tiramisu Cake | 1.1KG
Traditional mascarpone mousse layered with soaked in the coffee syrup lady fingers sponge and sprinkled with cacao on top. ( 10 - 12 Portions )AED 164.40Profiterole's Cake | 900gr
Choux pastry balls, each filled with vanilla pastry cream, covered with chocolate mousse and doused with rich chocolate ganacheAED 128.80Kyiv Cake | 620gr
Refined composition of crisp hazelnut meringue layers, delicately filled with vanilla buttercream and finished with a smooth chocolate creamAED 108.30
Pastries
Coconut Cheesecake | 150gr
Baked coconut cheesecake with coconut flakes on topAED 19.20Mango Pastry | 105gr
Tropical dessert with white chocolate ganache and mango & passion fruit fillingAED 34.30Esterkhazy pastry | 100gr
Nutty meringue layers with smooth vanilla buttercream.AED 24.70Souffle Birdy Pastry | 100gr
Cloud-soft vanilla soufflé on a tender sponge wrapped in a delicate layer of dark chocolateAED 17.90Dubai Chewy Cookie | 45gr
Soft and gooey marshmallow filled with rich pistachio kunafa, finished with a light dusting of cocoaAED 20.60Honey Pastry | 100G
Sweet, aromatic honey sponge with subtle, melting whipped cream layers.AED 16.50Chocolate Fudge Pastry | 165G
Moist chocolate sponge with dark, rich and bittersweet ganache.AED 26.10Vanilla Sponge Pastry | 115G
Moist and fluffy vanilla sponge, layered with vanilla cream and covered in white ganache.AED 17.90San Sebastian Pastry | 160G
Rich creamy and smooth in texture with vanilla flavour, choco nuts sauceAED 30.20Black Forest Honey Pastry | 130G
Honey sponge made with cacao, layered with a mix of whipped & sour cream, a layer of rich cherry jam and sprinkled with cacao on top.AED 19.20Tiramisu Pastry | 115G
Vanilla sponges moistened with Coffee syrup, finally adorned with Mascarpone mousse and cacao powder.AED 20.60Red Velvet Pastry | 130G
Glorious and delectable with smooth red velvet sponge and cream cheese.AED 19.20Carrot Pastry | 130G
Sweet and moist carrot sponge mixed with walnuts, layered with icing cream cheese.AED 22Dates Pudding Pastry | 120G
Nutty dates sponge coated in velvety milk chocolate cover and caramelized almonds crunches.AED 20.60Passion Mango Pastry | 160G
Glazed passion fruit mousse, layered with pistachio sponge and mango & banana cremeux.AED 27.40Chocolate Mousse Pastry | 110G
Layers of chocolate sponge and mousse, coated in shiny dark glaze.AED 19.20Blueberry Cheesecake Pastry | 160G
Sweetly rich, and creamy with fresh, tangy blueberry on top.AED 26.10Baked Strawberry Cheesecake Pastry | 170G
Dense cheesecake based on a shortbread cookies crumb and topped with strawberry jam and mix of fresh berries.AED 26.10Raspberry Tart Pastry | 160G
Crispy tart with custard cream and fresh raspberriesAED 39.80Caramel Nuts Tart Pastry | 128G
Short crust tart filled with a mix of roasted nuts and topped with caramel.AED 31.60Choco Roll | 82G
Chocolate sponge, nuts, butter cream, cocoa powder.AED 11Eclair Vanilla Pastry | 105gr
Delicate choux pastry filled with silky vanilla cream, topped with a rich chocolate glazeAED 20.60CARAMEL PROFITEROLE BOX (3PCS) | 100GR
Choux pastry balls filled with caramel cream and caramel glazedAED 22.70Profiterole Box (Chocolate Cream) | 420G
Choux pastry balls each filled with chocolate whipped cream and chocolate glazed.AED 49.40Mini Cakes Assorted in Acrylic Box (24 PCS) | 970G
Assorted bite size cakes ( Chocolate fudge, Pistachio, Honey and Red Velvet)AED 135.70
Cupcakes & Muffins
Vanilla Muffin Large | 130G
Soft and moist vanilla muffin.AED 12.40Blueberry Muffin Large | 150G
Soft and moist muffin with blueberry filling.AED 15.10Red Velvet Muffin Large | 170G
Soft and moist red velvet muffin.AED 15.80Chocolate Muffin Large | 160G
Soft and moist chocolate muffin.AED 12.40
Baked Snacks
Sochnik | 100G
Shortcrust pastry with cottage cheese filling and sprinkled with icing sugar.AED 10.30Plain Croissant | 70G
100% French Butter, Premium DoughAED 9.60Almond Croissant | 130G
Butter croissant with almond filling and topped with almond flakes.AED 16.50Cheese Croissant | 80G
Butter croissant filled and topped with cheese.AED 11Chocolate Croissant | 80G
Butter croissant filled with real chocolate.AED 13.70Turkey Croissant | 110G
Butter croissant with a layer of mayonnaise, slice of turkey and shredded cheese.AED 18Multiseed turkey cheese croissant | 115gr
Flaky croissant filled with turkey and cheese, topped with mixed seeds.AED 17.90Zaatar Croissant | 80G
Butter croissant filled and topped with zaatar.AED 11Cinnamon Bun | 135gr
Fluffy cinnamon roll swirled with cinnamon and drizzled with rich cream frostingAED 12.40Sochnik Small | 40G
Shortcrust pastry with cottage cheese filling and sprinkled with icing sugar.AED 8.30Samosa Filo Pie with Potato | 135gr
Filo dough, potato and green peas filling.AED 15.10Crepe Potato Mushroom | 90G
Crepe filled with mix of mashed potatoes and fried mushrooms with onions.AED 9.60Chicken Puff | 80G
Butter puff pastry with pre cooked chicken filling.AED 13.70Pirozhki with cabbage | 55G
Baked buns with cabbage filling.AED 7.20Quiche Chicken Mushroom | 165gr
A classic quiche with chicken, cheese and mushroomAED 22
White and Brown Breads
Rye Bread Half | 450G
Wheat flour, sourdough, rye flour, sugar, honey, salt and yeast.AED 13.70Borodinsky Rye Bread | 600G
Rye Flour, Water, Coriander Powder, Rye Malt Powder, Wheat Flour, Sugar, Wholemeal Wheat Flour, Oil, Yeast, Salt, Coriander Seeds, Malt Extract (barley)AED 19.20Tartine Sourdough Bread | 500G
flour, sourdough and saltAED 15.10
(NEW) CHOCOLATE SELECTION
Dragee Peanut in Milk Chocolate - 135gr
Roasted peanut covered in silky milk chocolateAED 13.60Dragee Hazelnut in Milk Chocolate - 135gr
Roasted hazelnut covered in silky milk chocolateAED 20.50Dubai Pistachio Chocolate | 140Gr
Milk chocolate bar with creamy pistachio filling and crispy kunafa inside and pistachio nutsAED 29.50Dr. Slowmo 70Gr
Chocolate figure made from smooth Belgium milk chocolateAED 26.10Pecan Me Crazy | 140Gr
Caramel chocolate bar filled with pecan praline and toasty pecanAED 39.80The Hazelnut Code | 140Gr
Dark chocolate bar filled with crunchy hazelnut fillingAED 27.40Fluff It Up | 90Gr
Milk chocolate bar filled with gooey pink marshmallowAED 20.60
Sweets and Snacks
Dubai Chocolate Milk - Katrina AE | 45gr
AED 5.90Dubai Chocolate Dark - Katrina AE | 45gr
AED 5.90Baby Fox - Milk Chocolate Bar with Milk Filling | 45gr
Milk chocolate (sugar, whole milk powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, skim milk powder, milk fat, emulsifiers (E322 (soy), artificial flavor); Filling (sugar, non-hydrogenated vegetable oil (palm oil, emulsifier(soy lecithin), antioxidant( ascorbic acid, alpha- tocopherol)), whole milk powder, milk fat, skim milk powder, emulsifiers (E322 (soy), salt, natural flavor). The content of total cocoa solids is at least 30 %.AED 2.99
Grab and Go Cookies
Matcha White Chocolate Cookie | 65gr
Matcha cookie with white chocolate chips in every bite.AED 12.40Plain - milk chocolate cookie | 65gr
Classic cookie with milk chocolate chips in every bite.AED 12.40Spiderman Cookies | 50gr
Vanilla and chocolate sable cookiesAED 13.70Chocolate Chips Cookies | 200G
Toasted grain with the browned butter, caramelized sugar, vanilla and choco chips.AED 35.70Chocolate Cookies | 200G
Cookies with rich cacao.AED 35.70Dates Cookies | 200G
Crumbly cookies with dates flavorAED 27.40Pistachio Cookies | 150G
Crumbly cookies with pistachios.AED 27.40
Cake Toppers
Cake Topper "Happy Birthday" Gold Plain
AED 15Cake Topper "Happy Birthday" Gold with Heart
AED 15Cake Topper "Happy Birthday" Gold with Star
AED 15Cake Topper "Happy Birthday" Gold with Butterfly
AED 15
Candles
Candle Number 4 (1pc)
AED 8.25Candle Number 5 (1 pc)
AED 8.25Candle Number 6 (1pc)
AED 8.25Candle Number 7 (1pc)
AED 8.25Candle Number 8 (1pc)
AED 8.25Candle Number 9 (1pc)
AED 8.25Candle Number 0 (1pc)
AED 8.25Candle FCB (1pc)
AED 15.75Candles Display 2D Super Hero Girl (1pc)
AED 15.75Candle Stripes and Dots - Lime (1x16pcs)
AED 13.50Candle Stripes and Dots - Purple (1x16pcs)
AED 13.50Candle Stripes and Dots - Yellow (1x16pcs)
AED 13.50Candles Stripes Green (1x24pcs)
AED 8.25Candles Stripes Purple (1x24pcs)
AED 8.25Candles Stripes Red (1x24pcs)
AED 8.25Candles Stripes Yellow (1x24pcs)
AED 8.25Candles Stripes Pink (1x24pcs)
AED 8.25
Hot and Iced Cofffees
Classic Raf Coffee | 8oz
It is a rich, indulgent espresso drink known for smooth, velvety texture, sweet, creamy taste. It’s made by combining espresso, cream, special sweetened and milk.AED 17.90Orange Raf Coffee | 8oz
It is a smooth, dessert-style espresso drink with a creamy body and bright citrus aroma. It blends espresso, cream, special sweetened, orange flavor and top with zest of orange.AED 17.90Matcha Cream | 8oz
A hot matcha cream drink is rich and velvety beverage, providing Ceremonial grade matcha, combined with a special creamy foam. Finished with a matcha powder on top.AED 23.30Matcha Latte 8oz
Matcha Powder, Steamed Milk, Warm WaterAED 24.60Cappucino 8oz
AED 10.90Caffe Latte 8oz
AED 10.90Flat White 8oz
AED 16.40Black Coffee 8oz
AED 9.50Cortado 4oz
AED 10.90Babyccino
warm milkAED 8.10Iced Orange Matcha | 12oz
An Iced Orange Matcha is vibrant, refreshing beverage combining the bright citrusy and sweet freshly squeeze orange juice with the ceremonial grade matcha.AED 26.10Iced Matcha Latte 12oz
Matcha Powder, Warm Water, Iced and MilkAED 24.60Iced Caffe Latte 12oz
AED 10.90Iced Spanish Latte 12oz
AED 16.40Fresh Orange Juice 12oz
AED 10.90Bumblebee 12oz
Espresso, Fresh Orange Juice, IceAED 15Choco Matcha | 12oz
AED 27.40Cloud Coconut Matcha | 12oz
AED 27.40Strawberry Matcha | 12oz
AED 27.40
Softdrinks and Water
Coca Cola 250ml
AED 9.50Coca Cola Zero 250ml
AED 10.60Fanta 250ml
AED 9.50S. Pellegrino Water 500ml
AED 11