- All categories
- Fruit
- Vegetables
- Milk, Eggs, Dairy
- Cheese
- Yoghurt & Chilled Desserts
- Bakery
- Meat, Poultry, Fish
- Ready To Eat
- Vegan
- Water
- Soft Drinks
- Fruit Juice & Smoothies
- Chocolate & Sweets
- Biscuits, Crackers, Snack Bars
- Chips & Snacks
- Ice Cream
- Frozen Foods
- Cooking Ingredients
- Home Baking
- Canned, Jarred, Pickled
- Pasta, Noodles, Rice, Grains
- Table Sauces & Dressing
- Cereals & Cereal Bars
- Tea & Coffee
- Jams, Honey, Spreads
- Laundry & Cleaning
- Household
- Beauty & Personal Care
- Health Care
- Baby
- Pet
- Flowers & Gifts
- Parties, Toys, Games
Free delivery
New users only. Min spend AED 50. Fees apply.
Fresh or your money back
Covered by our Freshness Promise
La Boulangere Brioche Roll with Chocochip 350g
AED 36.50Galbani Bufala Mozzarella 125g
AED 28Galbani Mozzarella Mini Bufala 150 g
AED 28.50La Boulangere 8 Pains Au Chocolat 360 g
AED 36.50Jac van den Oord Roasters Provencal Potato 420 G
AED 35.75Spinneys Food Wagyu Beef Rump Steak MB4-5
AED 96.80/400g*Honeyglow Pineapple Kenya
AED 33.50Spinneys White Pomelo Thailand 500g
AED 48.25Spinneys Food Mild White Cheddar 300g
AED 22.50Lindhals Protein Cottage Cheese 175g
AED 21Waitrose Essential Cottage Cheese Natural 300g
AED 22.75Nada Greek Style Natural Yogurt 160g
AED 9Rockit Apple Family Pack
AED 56Super Sweet Pineapple Slices
AED 59.86/820g*Waitrose Fine Cut Vegetable Steamers 4s 160g
AED 24Grimmway Farms Cut & Peeled Baby Carrots USA 450 G
AED 17.75Spinneys Food Everyday Diced Chicken Breast
AED 22/500g*Spinneys Food Grass Fed Beef Stir Fry 450g
AED 35Driscolls Mix Berries 200g
AED 34.75Cathedral City Cheddar Nibbles 80g
AED 32.75Al Khazna Boneless Chicken Thighs 500g
AED 30.50Discovery by Spinneys Blueberries 500g
AED 65.25Waitrose Fat Free Cottage Cheese 300g
AED 22.75Gold Kiwi New Zealand
AED 8.25Spinneys Organic Free Range Eggs 10 Pcs
AED 35.25
Halloween at Spinneys
Spinneysfood Halloween Spooky Hoops 350g
AED 28.50Halloween Amos Peelerz Pumpkin Gummies 150g
AED 19.50Halloween Ling;s Milk Chocolate Halloween Mix 80g
AED 17Halloween Ling's Milk Chocolate Pumpkin Nets 75g
AED 19Swizzels Curious Chews 171g - 1 Pack
AED 15.75Swizzels Scrumptious Sweets 173g
AED 15.75Halloween Swizzels Vegan Mummy Mix Candy Bag 340g
AED 30.75
Best Sellers
Yaumi White Sliced Bread 300g
AED 4.70Yaumi Brown Sliced Bread 300g
AED 6.25Spinneys Food Chocolate Chip Muffin 270g
AED 17Spinneys Food Vanilla Muffin 270g
AED 17Spinneysfood Fresh Chicken Breast 500g
AED 28.50Spinneysfood Fresh Boneless Chicken Thighs 500g
AED 26Waitrose Baby Potatoes 1 Kg
AED 29.25Spinneys Sliced White D Mushrooms Oman 200g
AED 9.50Pure Harvest Candy Tomatoes 300 G
AED 17Pure Harvest Mix Candy Tomato 300 G
AED 19Pure Harvest Strabena Tomatoes 390 G
AED 17.75Waitrose Little Gem Lettuce Salad Spain 300 G
AED 21.50Waitrose Baby Bell Pepper (Capsicum) 250 G
AED 24.50Spinneys Trimmed Celery Bunch Australia
AED 25.75Celery Sticks Australia 300 G
AED 26.75Spinneys Rocket (Arugula) Italy 80 G
AED 14.25Barakat Chopped Brown Onion 250 G
AED 6.25Lurpak Salted Butter 250g
AED 17Lurpak Lightly Salted Butter 500g
AED 31.75Spinneys Low Fat Milk 1 L
AED 6.75
Spinneys Food
Spinneys Food 6 Potato Bun 265g
AED 10.25Spinneys Food Chocolate Pound Cake 360 g
AED 17Spinneys Food Blueberry Muffin 270g
AED 17Spinneys Food Chocolate Cupcake 12s 300g
AED 23.50Spinneys Food Vanilla Choc Cupcake 6 Pack 270g
AED 23.50Spinneys Food Strawberry Cupcake 12s 300g
AED 23.50Spinneysfood Chocolate Cornflake Mini Bites 184g
AED 28.50Spinneys Millionaire Mini Bites 219g
AED 28.50Spinneys Baby Corn Kenya 125 G
AED 8.50Spinneys Brown Mushroom Oman 250g
AED 11Spinneys Food Spreadable Butter 500g
AED 28.50Spinneys Food Full Cream Milk 250ml
AED 3.40Spinneys Food Orange Juice 500ml
AED 4.15Spinneys Food Lemon Mint Juice 500ml
AED 5.25Spinneys Food Apple Juice 500ml
AED 4.15Spinneys Food Mango Juice 500ml
AED 4.15Spinneys Food Mixed Berry Juice 1.5L
AED 10.50Spinneys Food Apple Juice 1.5L
AED 10.50Spinneys Food Mango Juice 1.5L
AED 10.50Spinneys Food Pomegranate Juice 1.5L
AED 10.50
Meals To Go
Chicken Mayo Baguette
AED 19BBQ Brisket Sandwich
AED 19Turkey Club Sandwich
AED 19Turkey Cranberry and Beef Bacon Sandwich
AED 22.75Chicken Mayo Sandwich
AED 19Turkey Club Sandwich With Beef Bacon
AED 22.75Rice Sandwich Duo Tuna And Crab
AED 15Chapatti
AED 3.65Salmon Fillet Cooked
AED 28.50Thai Salmon Fillet (cooked)
AED 28.50Chicken Breast
AED 13.75Boiled Egg
AED 3.90Chicken Quinoa Sweet Potato
AED 22.75Chicken Potato And Tabbouleh
AED 22.75Piemans Pepper Steak Pie
AED 14.75Chicken Samosa
AED 4.15Vegetable Samosa
AED 4.15Chicken Spring Roll
AED 4.15Veg Spring Roll
AED 4.15Garlic Crouton 55g
AED 3.10
Whats New
Daily Dose Big Pomm Energy 750ml
AED 29.75Daily Dose Glorious Greens 750ml
AED 29.75Daily Dose Super Strawberry 300ml
AED 18.50Frio Light Cola 250ml
AED 77UP Mojito Zero Sugar 155ml
AED 3.10Frio Lumii 250ml
AED 7Al Ain Alkaline Water 500ml
AED 2.60Al Ain Alkaline Water 1.5L
AED 3.40VW Zero Peach 500ml
AED 15.50Lipton Strawberry Zero 320ml
AED 4.70Starbucks Espresso Dark Roast 10 Pieces 55g
AED 34Marvis Aquatic Mint Toothpaste 85ml
AED 53.25Marvis Jasmin Mint Toothpaste 85ml
AED 53.25Marvis classic strong mint toothpaste 85ml
AED 53.25Vaseline Cloud Soft Cream 100ml
AED 17Doritos Chilli Heatwave 44g
AED 11Doritos Cool Original 44g
AED 9.50Doritos Tangy Cheese 44g
AED 9.50Galaxy Smooth Milk 30g
AED 5.25Galaxy Strawberry 30g
AED 6.25
All Things Organic
Daarzood Organic Chicken Breast 500g
AED 110.25Spinneys Organic Broccoli Florets Kenya 250g
AED 19.50Spinneys Organic Cucumber UAE 500 G
AED 10Al Jazira Organic Eggs 6s
AED 26.75Al Jazira Organic Eggs 10s
AED 41Rachel's Organic Peach Yogurt 150 g
AED 10.50Yeo Valley Organic Natural Yogurt 450g
AED 25Rachel's Organic Greek Style Set 450g
AED 14.25Organic Source Raw Coconut Water 250ml
AED 18.75Organic Source Raw Coconut Water 500ml
AED 38.50Biotiful Organic Kefir 500ml
AED 30.25Waitrose Organic Cheddar Mature 350g
AED 56.50Rubicon Organic Coconut Water 330ml
AED 12.25Rubicon Organic Coconut Water 1L
AED 27Spinneys Food Organic Norwegian Smoked Salmon 100g
AED 49.25Spinneys Organic Chickpeas 400g
AED 8.50Spinneys Organic Red Kidney Beans 400g
AED 7.50Spinneys Organic Chopped Tomato 400g
AED 9.50Spinneys Organic Tomato Passata 680g
AED 14.25Fresh Gourmet Organic Caesar Croutons 128g
AED 28.50
Value Packs
Actimel Strawberry 93ml x 4
AED 19Diet Pepsi 330ml x 6
AED 12Coke Light 330ml x 6
AED 15.50Coke Zero 330ml x 6
AED 15.50Pepsi Black 330ml x 6
AED 12Sprite Zero 330ml x 6
AED 16.507Up Free 330ml x 6
AED 12Masafi Mineral Water 500ml x 12
AED 19.75Masafi Mineral Water 1.5L x 6
AED 13.25Schweppes Soda Water 250ml x 6
AED 19.75Red Bull Energy Drink 250ml x 4
AED 42Red Bull Sugar Free Energy Drink 250ml x 4
AED 42Lipton Peach Iced Tea 320ml x 6
AED 18.50Lipton Zero Sugar Peach Iced Tea 320ml x 6
AED 18.50Spinneys Chopped Tomato 400g x 4
AED 22.75Al Ain Tomato Paste Tetra Pack 135g x 8
AED 22.75Indomie Hot & Spicy Noodles 80g x 5
AED 13.25Indomie Special Fried Noodles 85g x 5
AED 13.25Nature Valley Oats Berries 42g x 5
AED 25.75Nature Valley Oats Chocolate 42g x 5
AED 25.75