Free delivery
Spend AED 50 to get free delivery
Popular with other people
tiramisu
AED 71.40dulce de leche
AED 65.10Salted Caramel Chocolate Cake
AED 68.25mango & passion fruit napoleon
AED 71.40Strawberry Vanilla Cake
AED 65.10blue crab omelette
AED 124.95greek yoghurt & grapefruit granola bowl, roasted grains
AED 61.95saffron dulce de leche
AED 68.25Grandma's selection
AED 72.45ricotta pancakes "syrniki", raspberry jam, white chocolate ganache
AED 101.85
Sweet Breakfasts
Fruits and Grains
greek yoghurt & grapefruit granola bowl, roasted grains
Greek yoghurt mousse, orange jam, grapefruit segments, buckwheat popcorn, almonds.AED 61.95seasonal fruits & berries plate
seasonal fruits & berries plateAED 51.45
l'eto bakery
l'eto bakery
ricotta, truffle honey
ricotta, truffle honeyAED 44.10hokkaido, raspberry butter
Hokkaido bread, raspberry butterAED 19.95
sides & fruits
melon
melonAED 15.75mango
mangoAED 15.75mixed berries
mixed berriesAED 26.25homemade peanut butter
Homemade peanut butterAED 15.75house raspberry jam
Organic berry jamAED 16.80avocado
AvocadoAED 21
savoury breakfast
Savory Breakfast
L'ETO signature omelette
please add up to 3 toppings: mozzarella cheese, tomatoes, onion, mushrooms, beef pancettaAED 89.25avocado sourdough toast
Toasted Sourdough, fresh avocado slices, and guacamole topped with Furikake spices and kumquat zest.AED 72.45blue crab omelette
blue crab omeletteAED 124.95shakshuka, herb labneh, hazelnuts grilled bread
Tomatoes and baked sweet peppers, onions, and spices. Served with poached eggs, roasted hazelnuts, grilled bread topped with za’atar.AED 101.85truffle brie, scrambled eggs, sourdough toast
Sourdough toast, scrambled eggs with butter and truffle brie cheese, and topped with chivesAED 110.253 eggs your way, sourdough toast
Choose one type of eggs choice : Poached, Sunny Side Up, Over Easy, Scrambled, Boiled, or Omelette.AED 68.25wagyu striploin, tarragon mustard, fried eggs, rocket salad
wagyu strip loin, tarragon mustard, fried eggs, rocket saladAED 124.95croque madame
croque madameAED 86.10
fresh juices
Fresh Juices
orange
OrangeAED 44.10raspberry & pear
Raspberry and pearAED 48.30cucumber, spinach, aloe vera & kiwi
Cucumber, spinach, cactus, and kiwiAED 47.25carrot
CarrotAED 44.10
desserts
Salted Caramel Chocolate Cake
chocolate cream, caramel, pecans & hazelnutsAED 68.25tiramisu
smooth, espresso, silky, layered, soft, bittersweet, creamyAED 71.40dulce de leche
light, airy, milky, creamy, sweet, fluffy, fresh, fruityAED 65.10Strawberry Vanilla Cake
vanilla, cream cheese, fresh strawberries & blueberriesAED 65.10Popularmango & passion fruit napoleon
classic, layered, flaky, custard, tropical, freshAED 71.40Grandma's selection
Layered chocolate honey cake with caramel cream, cinnamon apple filling, and walnuts, finished with honey crumble and fresh berriesAED 72.45saffron dulce de leche
golden, indulgent, airy, milky, fragrant, aromatic, richAED 68.25snickers cake
rich, chocolate, gooey, caramel, nut, crunchAED 67.20burnt basque cheesecake
creamy, rich, caramelized, smooth, balanced, melt-in-your-mouthAED 68.25raspberry tart
elegant, buttery, crisp, silky, sweet, tangy french-style tartAED 61.95pecan tart
Chocolate pastry tart filled with rich caramelized pecan filling, topped with vanilla cream and fresh blackberryAED 65.10Populartoffee caramel cake
soft, sponge, toffee, caramel, rich, warmAED 65.10blueberry basque cheesecake
rich, creamy, baked, caramelized, soft, blueberry, balancedAED 72.45
smoothies
Smoothie Juices
malibu mango focus
coconut water, orange juice, collagen, mango, pineapple, banana, maple syrup, lion's mane, coconut creamAED 56.70strawberry glaze collagen
almond milk, banana, collagen, coconut crème, maple syrup, avocado, stevia, driscoll's organic strawberriesAED 57.75
matcha latte
blueberry iced matcha latte
Iced matcha latte with blueberryAED 47.25mango iced matcha latte
Iced mango matcha latteAED 47.25
coffee
Coffee
Iced spanish latte
Iced Spanish LatteAED 47.25Iced americano
Iced AmericanoAED 31.50Iced Cappuccino
Iced CappuccinoAED 33.60Iced latte
Iced LatteAED 33.60
water & soft drinks
water & soft drinks
diet coca cola 290ml
Diet Coca-ColaAED 29.40coca cola 290ml
Coca-ColaAED 29.40coca cola zero 290ml
Coca-Cola ZeroAED 29.40sprite 290ml
SpriteAED 29.40three cents tonic water 200ml
Tonic WaterAED 26.25three cents pink grapefruit soda 200ml
Grapefruit sodaAED 26.25three cents soda water 200ml
Soft drinksAED 26.25Big tom tomato juice 250ml
Tonic WaterAED 40.95
Patisserie
Patisserie
ricotta pancakes "syrniki", raspberry jam, white chocolate ganache
Ricotta pancakes, house-blended raspberry jam, whipped ganache. This dish can be also known as “Syrniki”AED 101.85french toast, brulé banana, house peanut-almond butter
Brioche soaked in cream, toasted with butter and coconut sugar, house peanut-almond butter, brûlé banana.AED 74.55