Free delivery
New users only. Min spend AED 50. Fees apply.
Popular with other people
Classic Strawberry and Cream
AED 65.54Greek Yogurt Granola With Berries
AED 64.41Banoffee Pie
AED 62.15Chocolate
AED 65.54Strawberry Shortcake Slice
AED 50.85Black Fondant
AED 62.15S’more Cake
AED 52.80Orange Yuzu Souffle
AED 62.15Sticky Toffee Pudding
AED 58.76Butter and Chocolate Baguette
AED 47.46
Breakfast
Breakfast
Build Your Breakfast
Currently sold outAED 73.45PopularHot Oats With Caramelized Banana
Currently sold outAED 44.07PopularTruffle Egg Sourdough
Currently sold outAED 73.45Savory Soufflé Truffle Mushroom
Currently sold outAED 73.45Greek Yogurt Granola With Berries
Greek yogurt, homemade granola mix, fresh mixed berries, and honey. Homemade granola: (oats, almond, pumpkin, walnut, dried cranberry, raisin, chia seed)AED 64.41Hot Oats With Figs
Currently sold outAED 44.07Avocado Toast
Currently sold outAED 66.67Croissant With Scrambled Egg
Currently sold outAED 55.37Puff Baked Shakshuka
Currently sold outAED 55.37Honey Yogurt Granola
Homemade granola mixed with manuka honeycomb and Greek yoghurtAED 64.41Turkish Egg
Currently sold outAED 58.76Souffle Sando
Currently sold outAED 71.19Otaku Hash
Currently sold outAED 50.85Tamago Benedict
Currently sold outAED 65.54Egg Bun With Onion Jam
Currently sold outAED 65.54Smoked Salmon Bagel
Currently sold outAED 67.80Acai and Granola
Homemade granola - peanut butter - mixed berriesAED 66.67Egg Bun With Salsa
Currently sold outAED 65.54Sourdough Fig and Cheese
Currently sold outAED 61.02Otaku Benedict
Currently sold outAED 58.76Ricotta Scrambled
Currently sold outAED 55.37
Soufflé Pancake
Classic Strawberry and Cream
Highly rated· Strawberry - whipped cream - maple syrupAED 65.54Orange Yuzu Souffle
2pc fluffy pancake infused with orange and yuzu, topped with orange Segment and whipped creamAED 62.15Chocolate
Two pcs soufllé pancakes - chocolate ganache - powdered sugarAED 65.54Crème Brûlée
Strawberry - brûlée crèmeAED 73.45Mango Soufflé
Two pc souffle pancake - topped with cold cheese cream and mango sauce - fresh mango chunks - mint leavesAED 65.54
Pastries
Pain AU Chocolat
AED 29.38Honey and Cheese Croissant
AED 31.64Almond Croissant
Currently sold outAED 29.38Butter Croissant
Home made croissantAED 22.60
Desserts
Banoffee Pie
A crunchy biscuit crust BASE pie, filled with homemade dulcey caramel cream, topped with vanilla whipped cream, slice of fresh banana, and dusted cocoa powder.AED 62.15Sticky Toffee Pudding
Rich date cake serve with toffee sauce and vanilla ice creamAED 58.76Strawberry Shortcake Slice
Soft and moist vanilla sponge filled with fresh strawberry and jam, finished with vanilla icing and strawberry fruitAED 50.85Black Fondant
Warm and moist chocolate cake with quenelle vanilla ice cream and dusted cocoa powderAED 62.15S’more Cake
Decadent layers of almond crumbled, rich chocolate, homemade vanilla ice cream, and torched fluffy marshmallow. Finished with a generous milk chocolate sauce on the side.AED 52.80Chocolate Chip Cookie
Chewy chocolate chip cookie filled with chocolate ganacheAED 20.34Milk Chocolate Cookie
Chocolate cookies with pecan nuts and milk white chocolate sauce, serve with homemade vanilla ice creamAED 58.76Butter and Chocolate Baguette
Trditional baguette filled with 82% butter with seasalt and dark chocolate barAED 47.46French Toast
Made with thick slices of golden-brown bread soaked in a rich and creamy egg custard, lightly dusted with powdered sugarAED 58.76Chocotta Bread
Chocolate sourdough topped with rich whipped ricotta crème, spicy honey, crushed black pepper and seasaltAED 50.85Burnt Butter Bun
Currently sold outAED 49.72Frozen Yoghurt Mango
Homemade vanilla yoghurt ice cream, topped with chunks of fresh mango, and house waffles, finished with lime zest.AED 47Chocolate Block
Warm triple chocolate layer cake filled with ganache, finish with thin chocolate sheetAED 62.15Japanese Cheesecake Classic
With mixed fruits, cream, maple syrup and icing sugarAED 62.15Mango Cheesecake
Homemade cold cheesecake - mango sauce filling - lotus crumbled all overAED 62.15Frozen Yoghurt Berries
Homemade vanilla yoghurt ice cream, topped with fresh blackberries and house waffles, finished with lime zest.AED 47Coco Dulce Sando
Coconut sourdough bread, filled with rich coconut whipped cream, dulcey chocolate with almond flakes, raw organic honey, serve with vanilla ice cream.AED 57.63Aseeda Crème Caramel
A silky fusion of traditional aseeda and classic crème caramel on a bed of caramel sauce. Topped with quenelle whipped cream, dusted flaxseeds.AED 40
Matcha Menu
Matcha Menu
Earl Grey Crème
Infused earl grey tea, matcha mixture, matcha cheese cream, full milkAED 41.81PopularDouble Maple
Matcha mixture, agave, full milk, and matcha foamAED 41.81Salted Vanilla Créme
Freshly brewed ceremonial matcha with vanilla, topped with matcha cream and sea saltAED 41.81PopularMatcha Cloud
Coconut juice with matcha whisk foamAED 41.81Dairy freeMatcha Latte
Full milk with freshly brewed green teaAED 36.16Earl Grey Latte
Infused earl grey tea, matcha mixture, cream, full milk.AED 38.42Raspberry Matcha
Premium matcha infused with raspberry and full milk, finished with rich crèmeAED 42.94DIRTY MATCHA
SMOOTH MATCHA BLENDED WITH CREAMY MILK AND ESPRESSO SHOT, DUSTED MATCHA POWDER ON TOPAED 34Blueberry Foam
House blueberry mix and whisked matcha foam.AED 40.67Sticky Mango Matcha
Blended mango, coconut milk and agave, over rich matcha foamAED 41.81Matcha Strawberry Sago
Fresh strawberry chunk, coconut gel, sweetened milk, matcha premix, strawberry syrup, sago, ice cubes.AED 41.81Yuzu Matcha
With homemade yuzu jam, soda water, topped with matcha foamAED 41.81
Smoothies
Açaí
A RICH AND CREAMY BLEND OF ACAI, BANANA, AND PEANUT BUTTER WITH ALMOND MILK AND PROTEIN POWDER FOR A DELICIOUSLY SATISFYING BOOST.AED 44.07Peanut Butter Chocolate Protein
Peanut butter . Chia seedsAED 44.07GREY ASH
A CREAMY BLEND OF BLACK SESAME, BANANA, GREEK YOGURT, AND DATES, WITH A NATURALLY RICH AND NUTTY FLAVOR.AED 38PB&J PUNCH
A RICH BERRY BLEND OF BLACKBERRY, RASPBERRY, GREEK YOGURT, AND PEANUT BUTTER, PROTEIN POWDER, LIGHTLY SWEETENED WITH HONEY FOR A SMOOTH, CREAMY FINISH.AED 45Passionfruit Mango Smoothie
With vanilla powder, fresh milk and whipped creamAED 39.55BLUE BLISS
A CREAMY TROPICAL BLEND OF BANANA AND COCONUT, WITH A REFRESHING BOOST OF SPIRULINA AND A HINT OF SALT.AED 38GOLDEN HOUR
A VIBRANT TROPICAL BLEND OF SWEET MANGO, TANGY PASSION FRUIT, FRESH ORANGE JUICE, AND CREAMY COCONUT.AED 39CHOCO CLOUD
A SMOOTH CHOCOLATE PROTEIN BLEND WITH REFRESHING COCONUT WATER AND A LIGHT, CREAMY FINISH.AED 39
Iced Drinks
Strawberry Cloud
Refreshing organic coconut juice, finished with a rich strawberry foamAED 39.55Hibiscus
Infused hibiscus with chunks of Mandarin, apple, and thymeAED 36.16Lychee Berry
Strawberry, lychee, lime juice, and freshly squeeze orange ice cubesAED 36.16Mango Sago
Fresh mango chunk, sweetened milk, coconut gel, matcha premix, mango puree, sagoAED 40.68Hazelnut Chocolate Créme
Homemade chocolate mix, hazelnut, otaku crème, full milk, and pinch of sea salt.AED 39.55Lavender Citrus
A refreshing floral citrus blend made with fragrant lavender syrup, fresh lime, and aromatic lemongrass, finished with dehydrated lime and delicate lavender flower.AED 38Passionfruit
Freshly squeeze orange, passionfruit, natural sweetener, carbonated H2OAED 36.16Rose Coconut
AED 36.80Orange Juice
Freshly squeeze mandarinsAED 28Ginger Thyme
Thyme infused, ginger ale, and freshly squeeze lime juiceAED 36.16DIRTY CHOCO
RICH CHOCOLATE BLENDED WITH CREAMY MILK AND A SHOT OF ESPRESSO, TOPPED WITH COCOA POWDERAED 34
Roasted Matcha's
Hojicha Créme
Roasted matcha mix with sweet creamAED 39.55White Chocolate Hojicha
Spanish mixture, hojicha infused mix, iceAED 38.42
Filter
V60
Indulge in the exquisite flavors of our v60, a meticulously crafted pour-over coffee that offers a rich and aromatic experience with every SIP.AED 42.94Vietnam Drip
Slow-brewed and balanced with sweet condensed milk using the traditional phin filterAED 36.16Cold Brew
AED 36.16Chemex
Experience the art of brewing perfection with our chemex, a sophisticated pour-over coffee method that delivers a smooth and aromatic cup of coffee, awakening your senses with its exquisite flavors.AED 42.94Aeropress
Experience the art of brewing perfection with our aeropress, a sophisticated pressed coffee method that delivers a smooth and aromatic cup of coffee, awakening your senses with its exquisite flavors.AED 36.16Cold Drip
Ground coffee beans, cold water in cold drip coffee makerAED 36.16
Espresso Base
Espresso Base
Coffee Cloud
Coconut juice, with coffee coconut frothed foamAED 40.68Spanish Latte
Homemade Spanish mix, shot of espresso and full milkAED 36.16Tiramisu Latte
Ristretto shot, house tiramisu mix, full milk, topped with cheese cream, lady finger, and dusted cocoaAED 41.81Cream Cold Brew
Infused overnight single origin coffee with ream cheese creamAED 41.81Dirty Espresso
Freshly shot espresso with sweetened creamAED 36.16Iced Einspanner
Espresso shot, sweetened cream, toffee crunch, and full milkAED 41.81Iced Macchiato
Double shot of espresso with frothed sweetened crème, dusted with cocoa powderAED 28.25Freddo Cappuccino
Blended full shot of espresso beans your choice, with raw sugar, and topped with frothed milkAED 40.68
Classic
Cafe Latte
A balanced blend of rich espresso and silky steamed milk.AED 29.38Cappuccino
Freshly shot of espresso with steamed milk and airy foamAED 29.38Flatwhite
Crafted with double espresso and silky microfoam, finished with a perfect latte artAED 29.38Americano
Made by pouring hot water over espresso shot, resulting in a drink of similar volume and strength to regular coffeeAED 25.99Cortado
Rich coffee flavour added steamed milk for a softer edgeAED 27.12Espresso
Well-balanced, have a chocolatey or nutty BASE, and a smooth finishAED 21.47Long
Freshly brewed espresso added H2OAED 25.99Piccolo
Ristretto shot topped with small later of steamed milkAED 25.99
Tea And Water
Sakura
AED 36.80Soft Drinks
Carbonated drinksAED 15English Breakfast Tea
AED 28.75Secha Green Tea
AED 28.75
Coffee Beans 250g
Colombia Candy Crush - Filter
Quindio - caturra - honey, co ferment, red fruitStrawberry, marshmallow, lollipop and dulce de lecheAED 172Brazil - Espresso
Minas - catuai - naturalPeanut butter, grand marnier, caramelAED 130Brazil - Filter
Alto mongiana - catuai - anaerobicBerry chocolate, spiced red wine, peach brownieAED 150Ethiopia - Espresso
Guji - heirloom - naturalChocolate, citrus and berryAED 140Ethiopia - Filter
Guji - heirloom - naturalOrange, jasmine, maple syrup, nectarineAED 140Otaku Matcha 30g
Premium ceremonial match from Japan. A smooth and creamy texture and a balanced umami flavor.AED 120Colombia Decaf - Espresso
Quindio- Castillo - natural sugarcane decafRed fruits, pineapple, red wine, molasses, cocoa powderAED 150