Popular with other people
Açai Bowl (GF )
AED 63Moist Chocolate Cake (GF)
AED 42Mixed Berry Cheesecake (GF)
AED 36.75The Buzz
AED 42Chocolate Croissant
AED 36.75Pancakes
AED 68.25Terramisu (GF)
AED 52.50Caramel Cheesecake (GF)
AED 36.75Avocado Bruschetta
AED 68.25Shakshuka
AED 68.25
ADD ONS
Toasted Sourdough
AED 7.50Bacon slices
AED 26.25Vegan egg
AED 21Avocado slices
AED 21MAPLE SYRUP 25ML
AED 10.50Toasted Sourdough Gluten Free
AED 18.90WHIPPED CREAM
AED 10.50
ALL DAY BREAKFAST
Açai Bowl (GF )
Açai purée with three toppings of your choiceAED 63Pancakes
Pancakes with banana, mixed fresh berries, whipped cream, & maple syrup. GF option available.AED 68.25The Frenchie
French toast with banana, mixed berries topped with vanilla ice cream, served with maple syrup on the side.AED 68.25Shakshuka
Highly rated· Tomato, capsicum, tofu, cashew cream cheese, dukkah, coriander & toasted sourdough. GF option available.AED 68.25Avocado Bruschetta
Avocado, sautéed mushrooms, caramelized onion, tomato confit, blueberries, mayo, carrot cream, & balsamic glaze on toasted sourdough. GF option available.AED 68.25Chocolate Pancakes
Chocolate pancakes with banana, mixed fresh berries, whipped cream, & chocolate sauce. GF option available.AED 84Mushroom on toast
Sautéed mushrooms, cashew cream cheese, rocket, & cherry tomatoes on toasted sourdough. GF option availableAED 68.25
BREAKFAST
Chickpea Omelette
Topped with crispy kale, tomato confit, mayo, carrot cream, balsamic glaze & roasted pumpkin seeds.AED 68.25The Benedict
Vegan poached eggs with hollandaise, avocado, pico de gallo, toasted sourdough. GF option available.AED 73.50Porridge (GF)
Creamy oat porridge with almond mylk & almond butter, served with your choice of mixed berries or banana & peanut butter.AED 52.50The Big Breakfast
Scrambled tofu, sautéed mushrooms, grilled marinated tempeh, cherry tomatoes, baby spinach, carrot cream & toasted sourdough. GF option availableAED 78.75
BREWING METHOD
Chemex
AED 36.75V60
AED 36.75Cold Brew
AED 36.75
COLD-PRESSED JUICES
Orange
AED 31.50Carrot
AED 31.50
DESSERTS
Chocolate Muffin (GF)
AED 21Mixed Berry Cheesecake (GF)
AED 36.75Mixed Berries Muffin (GF)
AED 21Moist Chocolate Cake (GF)
AED 42Carrot Cake
AED 36.75Terramisu (GF)
GF vanilla sponge, cacao, coffee, soy cream, coconut cream, hazelnut, maple syrup.AED 52.50Orange Loaf
AED 36.75Caramel Cheesecake (GF)
AED 36.75Mocha Cake (GF)
AED 42Orange Cheesecake (GF)
AED 36.75Ice Cream CHOCO
AED 10.50Banana Loaf
AED 36.75Pumpkin Loaf
AED 36.75Ice Cream VANI
AED 10.50
DETOX JUICES
The Buzz
Carrot | Orange | Lemon | Turmeric RootsAED 42The Glow
Purple Cabbage | Ginger | Beetroot | Green AppleAED 42PopularThe Greenie
Broccoli | Kiwi | Celery | Green Apple | Spinach | MintAED 42
ESPRESSO BASED
Cappuccino
Espresso | MylkAED 31.50Single Espresso
AED 15.75Flat White
Espresso | MylkAED 31.50Espresso Tonic
Espresso | Tonic waterAED 31.50Iced Americano
AED 25.20Americano
AED 25.20Latte
Espresso | MylkAED 31.50Double Espresso
AED 23.10Cortado
Espresso | MylkAED 26.25
H2O
Still Water (Small
AED 26.25Still Water (Large)
AED 36.75Sparkling Water (Small)
AED 26.25Sparkling Water (Large)
AED 36.75
HOT TEAS
A SELECTION OF ORGANIC HERBAL TEAS
AED 25.20
ICED TEAS
Passion Fruit Iced Tea
Passion Fruit | Black Tea | Lemon | Maple SyrupAED 47.25Hibiscus Rose Iced Tea
Hibiscus Tea | Rose Water | Maple SyrupAED 47.25
KIDS MENU
Pizzetta
Mini pizza with mushroom, homemade cashew cheese and tomato sauceAED 31.50Nuggets and French Fries
Crispy fillet, homemade ketchup and French friesAED 31.50Babyccino and Biscuit Kids
Warm or cold cup of plant based milk of your choice, topped with cocoa powder and served with one biscuitAED 21Fluffy Pancakes
Pancake topped with mixed berries, banana, and whipped cream with maple syrupAED 31.50Yummy Burger
Crunchy oyster, mushroom, coleslaw and homemade ketchup in potato pun bread with French fries.AED 31.50Mini Acai Bowl
Acai bowl topped with mixed fruits and homemade peanut butter or chocolate sauceAED 31.50Orange Juice Kids
AED 21Chocolate Milkshake Kids
Chocolate, banana and oat milkAED 21Banana Milkshake Kids
Banana, vanilla ice cream and oat milkAED 21Kids Porridge (GF)
Creamy oat asida with almond milk and almond butter, gluten freeAED 31.50Cheezy Mac
Creamy pasta with homemade cashew cheese, gluten freeAED 31.50Orange Pop Kids
Homemade fizzy orange juiceAED 21Lemon Pop Kids
Homemade fizzy lemon juiceAED 21Happy Burger
Crispy filet crafted with organic soy milk and sweet melon seeds, tomato, lettuce, cheddar cheese, ketchup and mayonnaise on a potato bun bread with French fries.AED 31.50
MYLKSHAKES
Avocado Mylkshake
Avocado | Vanilla Ice Cream | Oat MylkAED 42Banana Mylkshake
Banana | Vanilla Ice Cream | Oat MylkAED 42Chocolate Mylkshake
Cacao | Banana | Chocolate Ice Cream | Oat MylkAED 42
NON-ALCOHOLIC DRINKS 0%
Organic Red Wine
AED 210
PASTRY
Chocolate Croissant
AED 36.75Ma'amoul Walnut 1Pc
AED 10.50Vanilla Croissant
AED 21Almond Croissant
AED 21Plain Croissant
AED 15.75Cinnamon Walnut Roll
AED 26.25PopularCheese Croissant
AED 21Cranberry Coconut Biscuit (3PC)
AED 15.75Ma'amoul Dates 6Pcs
AED 52.50Ma'amoul Pistachio 6Pcs
AED 52.50Cranberry Coconut Biscuit
AED 6.30Ma'amoul Walnut 6Pcs
AED 52.50Ma'amoul Pistachio 3Pcs
AED 26.25Chocolate Chip & Almond balls GF (3PC)
AED 26.25Hazelnut Biscuit (3PC)
AED 15.75Ma'amoul Dates 1Pc
AED 10.50Protein Bar (GF)
AED 15.75Chocolate Chip & Almond Balls (GF)
AED 10.50Ma'amoul Pistachio 1Pc
AED 10.50Ginger Apricot GF (3PC)
AED 31.50Ginger Apricot (GF)
AED 10.50Hazelnut Biscuit
AED 6.30Ma'amoul Dates 3Pcs
AED 26.25Ma'amoul Walnut 3Pcs
AED 26.25
SIDES
Mashed Potatoes
AED 26.25Sweet Potato Fries
AED 26.25French Fries
AED 26.25Toasted Sourdough Gluten Free
AED 18.90Bacon Slices
AED 26.25Guacamole
AED 26.25Toasted Sourdough
AED 7.50Mashed Sweet Potatoes
AED 26.25
SIGNATURE BLENDS
The Wonder Garden
Muddled Raspberry | Passion Fruit | Pineapple Juice | Lemon Juice | Chia Seeds | Maple Syrup | IceAED 47.25Coconut Matcha Cloud
Coconut Mylk | Coconut water | Matcha | IceAED 47.25Pinky Mocktail
Beetroot | Green Apple|Lemon| Oat Mylk | Maple Syrup | IceAED 47.25Mint Lemonade
Lemon | Mint | Maple Syrup | IceAED 31.50
SIGNATURE COFFEE ICED LATTE
Spanish Iced Latte
Condensed Coconut Mylk | Espresso | MylkAED 47.25Capuccino Iced Latte
Espresso | Maple Syrup | MylkAED 36.75Pistachio Iced Latte
Pistachio | Espresso | Maple Syrup | MylkAED 42Classic Iced Latte
Espresso | Maple Syrup | MylkAED 36.75
SIGNATURE COFFEE LATTE
Salted Caramel Latte
Caramel Syrup | Espresso | Maple Syrup | Salt | MylkAED 42Berry Latte
Mixed Berries | Espresso | Maple Syrup | MylkAED 42Pistachio Latte
Pistachio | Espresso | MylkAED 42Mocha Latte
Cacao | Espresso | Chocolate drops | MylkAED 42Blue Latte
Blue Spirulina | Espresso | MylkAED 42Spanish Latte
Espresso | Condensed Coconut Mylk | MylkAED 47.25Tahini Coffee Latte
Tahini | Double EspAED 47.25
SIGNATURE ICED MATCHA
Matcha Date Iced Latte
Ceremonial Matcha | Date Syrup | MylkAED 47.25Matcha Raspberry Iced Latte
Ceremonial Matcha | Raspberry | Maple Syrup | MylkAED 47.25Matcha Iced Latte
Ceremonial Matcha | MylkAED 47.25
SIGNATURE LATTE
Golden Latte by OMG
Turmeric | Black Pepper | Ginger | Cinnamon | Cardamom | Cloves | MylkAED 42Green Latte
Ceremonial Matcha | Maple Syrup | MylkAED 47.25Hojicha Latte
Hojicha Powder | MylkAED 47.25Lion's Mane Latte
Lion's Mane Mushroom Powder | Cacao | Maple Syrup | MylkAED 47.25
SMOOTHIES
Açai Blueberry Delight
Açai| Blueberries | Almond Butter | Avocado | Almond Mylk | Maple SyrupAED 47.25Berry Banana Burst
Mixed Berries | Banana | Pumpkin Seed | Almond Mylk | Maple SyrupAED 47.25Green Forest
Spinach | Avocado | Ginger | Cinnamon | Maple Syrup | Almond Mylk | Green SpirulinaAED 47.25
SPECIALTY COFFEE & HOMEMADE GOODS
ROSADO BOURBON COFFEE BEANS
AED 90JARDIN DE GESHA COFFEE BEANS
AED 90Granola Organic
AED 42Sourdough Bread
AED 36.75
SEASONAL SPECIALS
Pumpkin Spiced Latte
Pumpkin purée, cinnamon, nutmeg, cloves, black pepper, a single shot of espresso, maple syrup and your choice of plant-based mylk.AED 42Pumpkin Spiced Iced Latte
Pumpkin purée, cinnamon, nutmeg, cloves, black pepper, a double shot of espresso, maple syrup and your choice of plant-based mylk.AED 42