Popular with other people
Meal for 1
AED 145.60AED 184.801Meal for 2
AED 246.40AED 369.602Roll Lovers (Two Rolls on Your Choice)
AED 156.80AED 235.201Beef Tartare With Brioche
AED 140Beef Carpaccio With Arugula And Parmesan
AED 140Orzo With Crab
AED 190.40Spaghetti With Shrimps And Stracciatella
AED 162.40True Steak Lovers
AED 160AED 257.601Seafood Party
AED 358.40AED 436.806Wagyu Ribeye 250 Gr
AED 330.40
Magadan Best Sellers
Napoleon
A Timeless Classic With Delicate Layers Of Flaky Puff Pastry And A Light, Velvety Custard Cream.AED 84Spaghetti With Shrimps And Stracciatella
Juicy Shrimp And A Rich, Creamy Stracciatella Cheese Tossed With Spaghetti For A Truly Unforgettable Pasta.AED 162.40Magadan Green Salad
A Refreshing Mix Of Avocado, Cucumber, Broccoli, Kiwi, And Spinach, Topped With Crunchy Seeds And Drizzled With A Tangy Teriyaki-Ponzu Dressing And Truffle Oil, Creating A Balance Of Flavors And Textures.AED 117.60Linguine With Octopus
Tender Octopus And A Savory Tomato Sauce, Tossed With Linguine For A Delicious Seafood Pasta.AED 168Chicken Patty
Highly rated· A Seasoned Chicken Patty, Served With Your Choice Of Mashed Potato Or A Healthy Buckwheat Side.AED 112Black Cod With Coconut And Guacamole
Buttery Black Cod, Pan-Seared And Served With Guacamole And Coconut Mousse.AED 201.60
Bundles and Meal Deals
Meal for 2
This bundle features a great selection of our soups, appetizers, pastas and main courses, making it an easy and delicious date night or shared meal.AED 246.40AED 369.602Meal for 1
Don't share! This bundle includes one of our delicious soups or appetizers and the main course, perfectly portioned for a solo feast.AED 145.60AED 184.801Roll Lovers (Two Rolls on Your Choice)
Get a generous selection of our most popular rolls, choose two rolls and satisfy your cravings.AED 156.80AED 235.201Seafood Party
Curate your ultimate feast by choosing up to six of your favorite seafood items from our menu. It's the perfect bundle for sharing!AED 358.40AED 436.806True Steak Lovers
Premium Striploin 250 Gr with Two Free Side DishesAED 160AED 257.601Soup And Roll Lovers
Enjoy the perfect pairing of our most popular rolls with your choice of a delicious, hot soup, creating a complete and satisfying meal.AED 134.40AED 207.201Sushi Selection ( 8 pcs )
Selection includes:Sushi Salmon 2 pcs;Sushi Spicy Salmon 2 pcs;Sushi Eel 2 pcs;Sushi Ebi 2 pcs.AED 140
Cold Starters
Beef Tartare With Brioche
Finely Chopped Premium Beef, Seasoned And Served With Crisp, Buttery Brioche, Offering A Balance Of Savory Richness And Texture.AED 140Beef Carpaccio With Arugula And Parmesan
Delicate Slice Of Raw Beef, Drizzled With Truffle Oil, Topped With Peppery Arugula And Shavings Of Parmesan, Creating A Harmonious Flavor Profile.AED 140Tuna Tartare With Burnt Avocado
Fresh Tuna Tartare, Complemented By Smoky Burnt Avocado, Pickles, And Black Caviar, Creating A Balance Of Richness And Acidity.AED 123.20Tuna Tataki With Wasabi Dressing
Lightly Seared Tuna, Served With A Zesty Wasabi Dressing, Offering A Balance Of Tender Fish And Bold, Spicy Flavor.AED 128.80Salmon Tartare, Guacamole, Ponzu
Fresh Salmon Tartare, Paired With Creamy Guacamole And A Tangy Ponzu Dressing, Offering A Refreshing Combination Of Flavours.AED 112
Hot Starters
Mini Chebureki with Beef
Crispy, Golden-Fried Chebureki Filled With A Tender Beef, Offering A Crispy Texture With Pungent Salsa Souse On The Side .AED 72.80Magadan Burger
Our Signature Magadan Beef Burger, Made With A Beef Patty, Premium Toppings, And A Secret Sauce.AED 151.20Siberian Dumplings (Pelmeni)
Handmade Siberian Beef Dumplings Served With Broth. Juicy And Comforting.AED 67.20Baked Eggplant With Tomatoes And Feta
Roasted Eggplant, Paired With A Vibrant Tomato Salsa, Olives And Feta CheeseAED 78.40Mini Chebureki With Crab And Shrimp
Highly rated· Crispy, Golden-Fried Chebureki Filled With A Mix Of Crab And Shrimp, Offering A Combination Of Tender Seafood And Crispy Texture.AED 72.80
Salad
Caesar Salad With Shrimp
Classic Caesar Salad With Grilled Shrimp, Crisp Romaine Lettuce, Parmesan, And Creamy Caesar Dressing.AED 117.60Burrata With Tomato And Pesto
Creamy Burrata, Paired With Burnt Tomato, Pesto, Offering A Rich And Flavorful Medley Of Textures And Tastes.AED 134.40Roast Beef Salad
Sliced Tender Roast Beef, Paired With Tomatoes And A Sesame Dressing, Creating A Harmonious Blend Of Rich And Nutty Flavors.AED 151.20Greek Salad
A Vibrant Mix Of Crisp Cucumbers, Ripe Tomatoes, Red Onions, Kalamata Olives, And Creamy Feta Cheese. Drizzled With Olive Oil And Oregano, Offering A Mediterranean Flavor.AED 117.60Magadan Green Salad
A Refreshing Mix Of Avocado, Cucumber, Broccoli, Kiwi, And Spinach, Topped With Crunchy Seeds And Drizzled With A Tangy Teriyaki-Ponzu Dressing And Truffle Oil, Creating A Balance Of Flavors And Textures.AED 117.60Caesar Salad With Chicken
Classic Caesar Salad With Grilled Chicken, Crisp Romaine Lettuce, Parmesan, And Creamy Caesar Dressing.AED 117.60
Seafood
Magadan Shrimps 100G
Magadan Shrimp With Sweet And Delicate Flavor With A Firm Texture, Complemented By A Light Sauce.AED 145.60Popular
Crabs
Kamchatka Crab Legs 100G
Kamchatka Crab Leg, Offering A Flavorful Bite, Served With A Light Sauce.AED 201.60
Rolls 8 pcs
Philadelphia With Eel
Eel And Fresh Salmon Paired With Philadelphia Cheese, Cucumber, And Avocado, Wrapped In Seaweed And Rice For A Flavorful Bite.AED 117.60PopularCalifornia With Crab
Roll Filled With Fresh Crab, Creamy Avocado, And Crisp Cucumber, Wrapped In Seaweed And Rice, Offering A Refreshing Balance Of Flavors.AED 123.20PopularSalmon, Crab, Avocado And Truffle
Smoky Salmon, Tender Crab, Creamy Avocado, And Rich Truffle Cheese, Creating A Luxurious Blend Of Flavours.AED 140Popular
Sushi 2 pcs
Sushi Salmon
Fresh, Silky Salmon, Offering A Delicate And Slightly Sweet Flavor With A Smooth Texture.AED 84Sushi Spicy Eel
Fresh And Delicious Eel SushiAED 78.40Sushi Ebi
Fresh And Tasty Ebi Shrimp SushiAED 78.40Sushi Spicy Salmon
Burnt Salmon, Topped With Spicy Sauce.AED 84
Soup
Tom Yum
A Classic Thai Tom Yum, Served With An Authentic Blend Of Spicy And Sour Flavors. The Broth Is Loaded With Prawns For A Satisfying Feast.AED 89.60Borscht
A Rich And Hearty Crimson Soup, Slow-Cooked With Tender Beets, Cabbage, Potatoes, And Carrots. This Traditional Classic Is Served With Sour Cream.AED 89.60PopularMagadan Fish Soup
A Magadan-Style Soup, Brimming With Black Cod And Chilean Sea Bass. Tender Orzo Pasta Makes This A Truly And Deeply Satisfying Seafood Classic.AED 100.80
Pasta And Risotto
Orzo With Crab
Delicate Orzo Pasta And Sweet Crab Meat And Silky Stracciatella. All Simmered Together In A Light And Savory Sauce.AED 190.40Spaghetti With Shrimps And Stracciatella
Juicy Shrimp And A Rich, Creamy Stracciatella Cheese Tossed With Spaghetti For A Truly Unforgettable Pasta.AED 162.40Spaghetti Bolognese
Our Rich, Slow-Cooked Bolognese Sauce, Made With Tender Ground Meat, Served Over Classic Spaghetti.AED 123.20Linguine With Octopus
Tender Octopus And A Savory Tomato Sauce, Tossed With Linguine For A Delicious Seafood Pasta.AED 168Risotto With Porcini Mushrooms
Creamy Risotto With Mushrooms, Topped With Parmesan Espuma. An Elegant And Delicious Experience.AED 123.20
Main Dishes
Wagyu Ribeye 250 Gr
A Highly Marbled Wagyu Ribeye Steak, Grilled To Highlight Its Rich Flavor. Chef Recommends Medium.AED 330.40Black Cod With Coconut And Guacamole
Buttery Black Cod, Pan-Seared And Served With Guacamole And Coconut Mousse.AED 201.60Filet Mignon With Bok Choy, Truffle Potato Puree
A Tender And Juicy Filet Mignon Steak, Served With Bok Choy And Truffle Mashed Potato.AED 296.80Chilean Sea Bass With Baby Zucchini
A Perfectly Cooked Chilean Sea Bass, Known For Its Flaky, Buttery Texture, Served With Tender Baby Zucchini.AED 235.20Lamb Chops 250 Gr
Two Juicy Lamb Chops, Grilled To Perfection. The Chef Recommends Medium For The Best Flavor.AED 218.40Chicken Patty
Highly rated· A Seasoned Chicken Patty, Served With Your Choice Of Mashed Potato Or A Healthy Buckwheat Side.AED 112Beef Stroganoff
A Classic Dish Featuring Tender Slices Of Beef In A Rich, Creamy Mushroom Sauce.AED 156.80Striploin 250 Gr
A Flavourful And Juicy Striploin Steak, Recommended By The Chef To Be Cooked Medium.AED 257.60
Side Dishes
Sweet Potato Fries With Truffle Mayonnaise
AED 56Grilled Vegetables
Grilled VegetablesAED 72.80Mashed Potato
Mashed PotatoesAED 72.80French Fries
French FriesAED 56
Desserts
Napoleon
A Timeless Classic With Delicate Layers Of Flaky Puff Pastry And A Light, Velvety Custard Cream.AED 84Chocolate Cake With Raspberries
A Rich, Moist Chocolate Cake Layered With Raspberries For A Perfect Balance Of Sweet And Tart.AED 95.20Honey Cake
Delicate Layers Of Honey-Infused Cake With A Sweet, Creamy Filling.AED 84
Fresh Juices
Orange Fresh Juice
AED 33.60
Soft Drinks
Coca Cola Zero
AED 28Coca Cola
AED 28Sprite
AED 28.01Tonic Indian
AED 44.80Tonic Light
AED 44.80Ginger Ale
AED 44.80Grapefruit Soda
AED 44.80Red Bull
AED 56Red Bull Zero
AED 56
Water 750 ml
Aqua Panna
AED 44.80San Pellegrino
AED 44.80
Lemonade and Ice Tea
Apple And Rosemary Lemonade
AED 50.40Strawberry And Coconut Lemonade
AED 50.40Rooibos And Passion Fruit Lemonade
AED 50.40
Coffee
Espresso
AED 28Americano
AED 33.60Cappuccino
AED 33.60Flat White
AED 33.60Latte
AED 33.60Spanish Latte
AED 33.60Matcha Latte
AED 44.80
Tea
Sencha
AED 50.40Assam
AED 50.40Earl Grey
AED 50.40Milk Oolong
AED 50.40Rooibos
AED 50.40Ivan Chai
AED 50.40Altai Collection
AED 50.40Chamomile
AED 50.40